XX OGÓLNOPOLSKI BIEG im. ALOJZEGO GRAJA

2014-05-18 Łobżenica

Do tej pory zapisało się 162 zawodników., 45 kobiet , 117 mężczyzn,
ImięNazwiskoRok
urodzenia
KlubPłećKrajMiastoKategoria
ImięNazwiskoRok
urodzenia
KlubPłećKrajMiastoKategoria
TOMASZPASIEKA1976KLUB ŻOŁNIERZY REZERWY LOK NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄMPOLSKADRZEWIANOWOM40
STANISŁAWLENARTOWICZ1960 MPOLSKASTARA ŁUBIANKA M50+
ANITAHASS1981REHABILITACJA-RATKA.PLKPOLSKAPIŁAK30
ARTURHASS1982REHABILITACJA-RATKA.PLMPOLSKAPIŁAM30
MARIUSZBIAŁCZYK1977LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁAMPOLSKAPIŁAM30
KAROLTERESZCZUK1972LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁAMPOLSKAPIŁAM40
TOMASZRADTKA1974LZS "JEDNOŚĆ" ŁOBŻENICAMPOLSKAŁOBŻENICAM40
JAROSŁAWPIKULIK1987LZS "JEDNOŚĆ" ŁOBŻENICAMPOLSKATRZEBOŃM16
JAROSŁAW ODROBIŃSKI1964 MPOLSKAMROCZAM50+
RADOSŁAWSPYCHALSKI1979SZKOŁA POLICJI W PILEMPOLSKAKRAJENKAM30
ANIELAZAPIEC1957 KPOLSKAWYSOKAK50
SEBASTIANTRZECIAK1974 MPOLSKASZYDŁOWOM40
MARIUSZURBAŃSKI1974 MPOLSKAGOSTYCYNM40
JUSTYNASZCZUTKOWSKA1966-KPOLSKAJANIKOWOK50
PIOTRKRIESE1966TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORKMPOLSKARUNOWO KRAJEŃSKIEM50+
MARIUSZ JACEKRAKOCZY1970PWSZ PIŁA RATOWNICTWO MEDYCZNEMPOLSKAOKONEKM40
SŁAWOMIRGRZELAK1965 MPOLSKAPIŁAM50+
MACIEJZAPIEC1976 MPOLSKAWYSOKAM40
MAJAPARTYKA1984GABINET MASAŻU "ORFEUSZ"KPOLSKAPIŁAK30
SŁAWOMIR MARCZEWSKI 1972ROWERYSMARY.PLMPOLSKAZŁOTÓW M40
KATARZYNA BOLESTA1985RUN FOREST RUNKPOLSKAPIŁAK30
KAMILSAGALARA1984 MPOLSKAPIŁAM30
MICHAŁMADEJ1992 MPOLSKAPARUSZKAM16
DARIUSZBĄK1976SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA IM. STANISŁAWA STASZICA W OSIEKU NAD NOTECIĄMPOLSKAOSIEK NAD NOTECIĄM40
ARTURRADTKA1976LZS JEDNOŚĆ ŁOBŻENICAMPOLSKAWYRZYSKM40
JULIASŁODKOWSKA-FONS1982RUN FOREST RUNKPOLSKABIAŁOŚLIWIEK30
JERZYPIKULIK1952TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORKMPOLSKAWIĘCBORKM50+
JOANNAKURZAJCZYK19714RUN TEAMKPOLSKAPIŁAK40
PAWEŁMEJGIER1970TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORKMPOLSKASYPNIEWOM40
JAROSŁAWCIERACH1963 MPOLSKAPIŁAM50+
MARCINSTARSZAK1982KB TOKIO64MPOLSKAOSIEK NAD NOTECIĄM30
KRZYSZTOFZARĘBA1975MOTYLEWO TEAMMPOLSKAPIŁAM40
SEBASTIANZABORSKI1978 MPOLSKAPILAM30
ALINA SZNABEL19554RUN TEAM PIŁAKPOLSKAPIŁAK50
PAWEŁPOLITOWSKI1985 MPOLSKAPIŁAM30
DARIUSZJUSTA1968AMATOR 1RBLOGMPOLSKAPIŁAM40
PIOTRCHUDZIK1968 MPOLSKAŁOBŻENICAM40
MARCINZAMOJDA1977KROLICZKI W PLECAKUMPOLSKAPILAM30
MACIEJFIAŁKA1974 MPOLSKAKACZORYM40
RADEK KUSZ1975KRÓLICZKI W PLECACZKUMPOLSKAPIŁAM40
WOJCIECHKUŚMIREK1970 MPOLSKAZŁOTÓWM40
NOWICKIMARCIN1985KPP PIŁAMPOLSKAPIŁAM30
ANNABOSIANEK1983 KPOLSKAPIŁAK30
ADAMSZMIŁYK1973GAZOWNIK TEAMMPOLSKAUJŚCIEM40
MARIOLABRAMORSKA1968 KPOLSKAPIŁAK40
MARIUSZANDRZEJCZAK19734RUNTEAM PIŁAMPOLSKAŚMIŁOWOM40
DAMIANANDRZEJEWSKI1981 MPOLSKAPIŁAM30
PIOTRHETZIG19674RUN TEAM PIŁAMPOLSKAPIŁAM40
STANISŁAWBORECKI19544RUN TEAM PIŁAMPOLSKAPIŁAM50+
MIROSLAWADAMCZYK1970BLUE TEAM PIŁAMPOLSKAPIŁAM40
MARTAWOLIŃSKA1974 KPOLSKAPIŁAK40
TOMASZMARCINIAK1980 MPOLSKAKACZORYM30
AGNIESZKAGODLEWSKA1974 KPOLSKASZYDŁOWOK40
MATEUSZPAŁYS1979BIEGANIE.PILA.PLMPOLSKAPIŁAM30
KRZYSZTOFFURMAN1966 MPOLSKAPIŁAM50+
KRZYSZTOFPOCZEWSKI1983 MPOLSKAŁOBŻENICAM30
WIESŁAWGAPA1971TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORKMPOLSKASYPNIEWOM40
REMIGIUSZPOLITOWSKI1982BIEGANIE.PILA.PLMPOLSKAWIATROWOM30
ANDRZEJPRZYBYLSKI19774RUN PIŁAMPOLSKAPIŁAM30
JANLINDA1980SBZZ ZŁOTÓWMPOLSKAZAKRZEWOM30
DARIUSZSLOTAŁA1963 MPOLSKAZAKRZEWOM50+
ADAMKLESZCZ1977 MPOLSKAPIŁAM30
MAREK OSOS19624RUN TEAM PIŁAMPOLSKAPIŁAM50+
ORFEUSZKURZACZ1972 MPOLSKAPIŁAM40
HALINASANOCKA19534 RUN TEAMKPOLSKAPIŁAK50
JONASZJANUSZEWSKI1995PKS TĘCZA KOSZTOWOMPOLSKAKOSZTOWOM16
PIOTRWACHOWIAK19534 RUN TEAMMPOLSKAPIŁAM50+
EWAKORBA19724 RUN TEAM PIŁA KPOLSKADOLASZEWOK40
JAKUBDELIKATNY1979 MPOLSKADOBRZYCAM30
PAWEŁSŁOWIŃSKI1978 MPOLSKAŚWIDWINM30
MICHAŁBANIA1979 MPOLSKAPIŁAM30
KRZYSZTOFPABICH19734RUN TEAM PIŁĄMPOLSKAPIŁAM40
KAROLINASTRUŻYCKA1987 KPOLSKAPIŁAK16
DARIUSZSKOWERA1966RENAULT PABICH PIŁAMPOLSKAPIŁAM50+
MIKOŁAJJĘDRZEJCZYK1970NAKIELSKI KBMPOLSKAWYSTĘPM40
PAULINAJĘDRZEJCZYK1991NAKIELSKI KBKPOLSKAWYSTĘPK16
MAREKDERESZKIEWICZ1979 MPOLSKAZŁOTÓWM30
RAFAŁKUBICH1977PKS TĘCZA KOSZTOWOMPOLSKAKOSZTOWOM30
SEBASTIAN JANKUN1981PILSKISPORT.PLMPOLSKAPIŁAM30
MIROSŁAW WEGNER1960PILSKI KLUB KARATE-DO TSUNAMIMPOLSKAPIŁAM50+
JACEKZAPIEC1959 MPOLSKAWYSOKAM50+
KAMILAGRZONKA1986FLORIAN CHOJNICEKPOLSKACHOJNICEK30
PAWEŁWĘGRZYN1989TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORKMPOLSKAWIĘCBORKM16
MAGDALENASIKORSKA1978BIEGANIE.PILA.PLKPOLSKAPIŁAK30
BEATATUBICZ-SOBIESZCZAŃSKA1975 KPOLSKAPIŁAK40
ZIEMOWITPAECH1966SBZZ ZŁOTÓWMPOLSKAZŁOTÓWM50+
JANEKŻERDZIŃSKI1992BRAKMPOLSKAGÓROWATKIM16
DARIUSZDEUTER1972 MPOLSKAZAWADAM40
PIOTRDZIUBA1979MARATOŃCZYK OKONEKMPOLSKAOKONEKM30
AGNIESZKAPIKULIK1996 KPOLSKAŁOBŻENICAK16
KRZYSZTOFJAGODZIŃSKI1994 MPOLSKAWITROGOSZCZM16
JAROSŁAWZAWILSKI1964 MPOLSKAPIŁAM50+
AGATAKRZYKOWSKA1985 KPOLSKAPIŁAK30
ELIGIUSZSAWICKI1963 MPOLSKAZŁOTÓWM50+
WERONIKAFREJUS1997 KPOLSKATRZCIANKAK16
ROMANTURBIAK1979 MPOLSKAOSIEK NAD NOTECIĄM30
MONIKAKUBIK1974 KPOLSKADOLASZEWOK40
JAKUBFILIPIAK1992KB TOKIO64MPOLSKAOSIEK NAD NOTECIĄM16
JOLANTARZYWUCKA1977ICONYKPOLSKAPIŁAK30
BEATABALCEROWICZ1975 KPOLSKAPIŁAK40
JAROSŁAWBALCEROWICZ1970 MPOLSKAPIŁAM40
PRZEMYSŁAWGLINKA1965IDĘ POBIEGAĆMPOLSKAPIŁAM50+
JUSTYNAJASOŃ1981BIEGANIE.PILA.PLKPOLSKAPIŁAK30
MAREKWOLSKI1975GAZOWNIK TEAMMPOLSKAKACZORYM40
MIROSŁAWBORSUKIEWICZ1960GAZOWNIK TEAMMPOLSKAPIŁAM50+
WIOLETTASTRZELCZYK1974 KPOLSKAPIŁAK40
JULIAMATUSZCZAK1984RUN FOREST RUNKPOLSKAPIŁAK30
ŁUKASZWIRKUS1988TALEX BORZYTUCHOMMPOLSKALIPNICAM16
MARIUSZCIOZDA1975 MPOLSKAZŁOTÓWM40
PIOTRPOCZEWSKI1972 MPOLSKAZŁOTÓWM40
EMILIAPIECHOWSKA-CIOZDA1978 KPOLSKAZŁOTÓWK30
GRZEGORZGAWROŃSKI1970SBG SZYDŁOWOMPOLSKASTARA ŁUBIANKAM40
KRZYSZTOFGÓRZYŃSKI1967STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWOMPOLSKASTARA ŁUBIANKAM40
REMIGIUSZLEWANDOWSKI1959ZŁOTÓWMPOLSKAZŁOTÓWM50+
ŁUKASZKUCZKOWSKI1983"PIOTR I PAWEŁ"-MARKA FORMYMPOLSKAPIŁAM30
MACIEJBRZEZIŃSKI1972 MPOLSKAOSIEK N/NOTM40
KRYSTYNAKUTA1967LUKS SEROCKKPOLSKASEROCKK40
BARTOSZ MICHALAK1984NIGHT RUNNERS MPOLSKAWAŁCZM30
PATRYCJAPACZKOWSKA1992LUKS SEROCKKPOLSKASEROCKK16
MATEUSZRODEWALD1993MKS JUVENIA PUSZCZYKOWOMPOLSKAWRONKIM16
ADAMKOWALCZUK1975TKKF LECHMPOLSKAOBORNIKIM40
AGATALIGENZA1981 KPOLSKAPIŁAK30
ANNASOBAŃSKA1978STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWOKPOLSKADOLASZEWOK30
SŁAWOMIRSOBAŃSKI19714RUN TEAM PIŁAMPOLSKADOLASZEWOM40
ZBIGNIEW PAJĄK1972 MPOLSKAZŁOTÓWM40
EDYTAGMURCZYK-PAJĄK1976 KPOLSKAZŁOTÓWK40
MAGDALENAPLASZCZYK19794RUN TEAM PIŁAKPOLSKAPIŁAK30
MICHAŁKRASICKI1981 MPOLSKAWITUNIAM30
MACIEJGRABOWSKI1996 MPOLSKATRZCIANKAM16
ŁUKASZKOPYCIŃSKI1992TSK ORZEŁ OSIEKMPOLSKAOSIEK NAD NOTECIĄM16
DARIAKOWALCZYK1988PZU SPORT TEAMKPOLSKAPIŁAK16
DOMINIKMĄCZYŃSKI1984REHABILITACJA-RATKA.PLMPOLSKAPIŁAM30
TOMASZZAWILSKI1972 MPOLSKAPIŁAM40
EWARATKA1988REHABILITACJA-RATKA.PLKPOLSKAPIŁAK16
WŁADYSŁAWŻYLSKI1991STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWOMPOLSKAPLUTYM16
WOJCIECHKRAJEWSKI1974KB GOCH BYTÓWMPOLSKAPIŁAM40
ANTONINARYCHTER1985MKL SZCZECINEKKPOLSKAMIĘKOWOK30
KRZYSZTOFPIECHOWSKI1976LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCIMPOLSKAPIŁAM40
ANNASKRZYPCZAK1972LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCIKPOLSKAPIŁAK40
MICHAŁMATEJEK1983 MPOLSKAPIŁAM30
KAROLINASTATKIEWICZ1987 KPOLSKAPIŁAK16
KAZIKKONIUSZEWSKI1968 MPOLSKAPIŁAM40
KAJETANSAKOWICZ1979 MPOLSKAZŁOTÓWM30
PIOTROLKIEWICZ1960GAZOWNIK TEAMMPOLSKAPIŁAM50+
WOJCIECHWIĘCKOWSKI1961DELTA PŁOCKMPOLSKANIESŁUCHOWOM50+
EMILPLASZCZYK19784 RUN TEAM PIŁAMPOLSKAPIŁAM30
MAREKLISIAK1960 MPOLSKAPIŁAM50+
ELŻBIETASULICH-BEKTA1963 KPOLSKAPIŁAK50
RYSZARDBEKTA1958 MPOLSKAPIŁAM50+
RAFAŁ BUDNIOK1975POCZTOWA GRUPA BIEGOWAMPOLSKAPIŁAM40
RYSZARDMAJTYKA1969STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWOMPOLSKADOLASZEWOM40
SŁAWOMIRBUCHHOLZ1967PZU SPORT TEAMMPOLSKAPIŁAM40
IRENAKATZBAN1965 KPOLSKAPIŁAK50
WIESŁAWPOŁEĆ19494RUNTEAM PIŁAMPOLSKAPIŁAM50+
EWAPEKSA1979 KPOLSKAWĄGROWIECK30
AGATAROMANEK1978 KPOLSKAWAŁCZK30
MATEUSZRAUHUT1983KB TOKIO64MPOLSKAPIŁAM30
KATARZYNAKOPROWSKA1975 KPOLSKAPIŁAK40
BARTŁOMIEJSOBECKI1980BIEGAMPOLODZI.PLMJAMAJKABOATCITYM30
ADAMKOPROWSKI1975 MPOLSKAPIŁAM40
DARIUSZFURMAŃSKI1972 MPOLSKAPIŁAM40
KRZYSZTOFWERNER1986BIEGANIE.PLMPOLSKATORUŃM30